Retour en haut

Imprimer cet article
Classes participantes (vu 224 fois)


Circonscription     Ecole     Enseignant    

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 2

Les Sablières Saint Alban de Roche

Nathalie BERTRAND

IEN de Vienne 2

ST MAURICE L’EXIL - MESSIDOR

M. GHEBBANO

IEN de Saint-Marcellin

LE VILLAGE LA SONE

Lydie Faure

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 3

Oytier St Oblas / Ecole St Exupéry

Aurélie FELIX

IEN de Saint-Marcellin

St Pierre de Chérennes

Anne Richter

IEN de La Tour du Pin

Saint Victor de Morestel

Hervé Belon

IEN de Pont de Chéruy

Tignieu La Plaine

Lucie Cleux

IEN de Vienne 2

Sablons Elémentaire Anne Dangar

Delphine Martin

IEN de Pont de Chéruy

Tignieu La Plaine

INGRID SIMONIN

IEN de Vienne 2

Cheyssieu

Carole ALLIX

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 3

Ste Anne sur Gervonde

CORDIER Céline

IEN de Pont de Chéruy

TIGNIEU JAMEYZIEU La Plaine

Catherine CHEDIN

IEN de Pont de Chéruy

Charvieu - Ecole Jammes

Mme Bouvier-Chabert Myriam

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 3

St Georges d’Espéranche , école MOLLIE

Mme CHAUDESAIGUES

IEN de Vienne 1

Paul Germain LUZINAY

Loubet Dominique

IEN de Vienne 1

Paul Germain LUZINAY

Boucher Séverine

IEN de Vienne 1

Paul Germain LUZINAY

Roustan Murielle

IEN de Vienne 1

Paul Germain LUZINAY

Roustan Murielle

IEN de Bièvre-Valloire

Pommier de Beaurepaire - Minipommes

Favre Petit Mermet Patricia

IEN de Voiron 2

La Bâtie Divisin

CHAULET Nelly

IEN de Vienne 1

PONT EVEQUE école Jacques Yves Cousteau

Sandrine Fabron

IEN de Bièvre-Valloire

Beaurepaire Gambetta

Audrey Lhorme

IEN de Voiron 3

St-Egrève Pont de Vence élémentaire

Grichine

IEN de Voiron 3

école élémentaire Rochepleine Saint Egrève

Mme CORNUT

IEN de Vienne 2

Saint Maurice l’éxil Port vieux

GHEBBANO Virginie

IEN de Vienne 1

Marc Lentillon JARDIN

Anne Comte

IEN de Voiron 2

La Bâtie Divisin

Tirard Corinne

IEN de Voiron 2

La Bâtie Divisin

Tirard Corinne

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 2

Villefontaine - Le Ruisseau

Elsa Jeannes

IEN de Saint-Marcellin

Saint-Appolinard

Marie-Pierre COHET

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 2

ST ALBAN DE ROCHE

Pascale Guillot

IEN de Voiron 3

Voreppe école élémentaire Debelle

Mme Aimard Stéphanie

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 1

SAINT-CHEF ÉCOLE DU BOURG

Lapprand Élise

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 3

Ecole Louis Pasteur Heyrieux

Nathalie Alphonse

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 2

Villefontaine GS13 le ruisseau

eveline andre

IEN de Saint-Marcellin

38210 La Rivière

ZARLI Virginie

IEN de Voiron 1

Simone Veil de Moirans

delphine veuillet

IEN de Bièvre-Valloire

La Côte Saint André - Ecole Primaire Publique

Claire DUBIEF

IEN de Voiron 1

MOIRANS Groupe scolaire Simone Veil

ISABELLE PESENTI

IEN de Voiron 2

Romagnieu

Sandrine Petitcolin

IEN de Vienne 1

Chuzelles (38200)

Valérie Valla-Murard

IEN de Voiron 2

Voiron Elémentaire Jean Moulin

Mme BROUSSE Lucie

IEN de Vienne 1

Vienne Ecole Jean Rostand

Carole Bruyère

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 1

St Chef le Bourg

Vanessa Balme

IEN de Voiron 2

École CA Pegoud MONTFERRAT

Carole Louvain

IEN de Voiron 1

Flahères, Les Batonnières

Vitali Harmonie

IEN de Grenoble 4

Ecole élémentaire Jean jaurès

Mme NICOLET

IEN de Grenoble 2

grenoble+la fontaine

Cecile Becker

IEN de Grenoble 4

Les 2 Alpes VENOSC Village

Marion BADIA

IEN de Grenoble 1

Ferdinand BUISSON

Jean Philippe MARTIN

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 2

Le Ruisseau - Villefontaine

Isabelle JUVANON

IEN de Fontaine Vercors

Noyarey

Belle-Pérat Nadège

IEN de La Tour du Pin

Montagnieu

Hélène Suchet

IEN de Grenoble 4

EE Gonnardières

Christelle CORONET

IEN de Grenoble 4

CLAIX Pont-Rouge

C. Socquet-Juglard

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 1

Saint Chef Le Bourg

Vanessa Balme

IEN de Voiron 1

Moirans - Simone Veil

Davard Isabelle

IEN de Vienne 1

Serpaize - Les Acacias

Agnès Normand

IEN de Grenoble 3

paul langevin echirolles

Julia GRZANKA

IEN de Grenoble 4

CLAIX PONT-ROUGE

BERTHAUD AMANDINE

IEN de Grenoble 2

Élémentaire Joseph VALLIER GRENOBLE

FRANÇOIS- HAUGRIN

IEN de Bièvre-Valloire

Ecole publique Beaufort

Mme BRUNET

IEN de Vienne 1

école cousteau Pont-Eveque

M.Uginet

IEN de Vienne 2

Ecole élémentaire Les Roches de Condrieu

Séverine Loupe-Pastorel

IEN de Vienne 1

Jardin Marc Lentillon

Lagant josiane

IEN de Vienne 2

Assieu, école primaire publique

Paret Karine

IEN de Grenoble 2

Joseph Vallier

Paire Lucie

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 1

Pierre coquand st savin

corinne Brun lévêque

IEN de Voiron 2

Velanne Rose-Valland

Julien COLIN

IEN de Saint-Martin d’Hères

DOMENE Ecole JJ ROUSSEAU

HUTTAUX Laurent

IEN de Grenoble 2

Ecole élémentaire Christophe Turc

Youri ROGER

IEN de Bièvre-Valloire

La Côte St André

Rollin Stéphanie

IEN de Bourgoin-Jallieu 1

Domarin Ecole élémentaire René Fillet

Perrissez Lauriane

IEN de Bièvre-Valloire

la cote saint andré

ollivier

IEN de La Tour du Pin

Ecole Rose Valland de Vasselin

Pelloux Céline

IEN de Voiron 2

st-bueil

mme Barrat

IEN de Fontaine Vercors

Fontaine Jules Ferry

Sophie Lopez

IEN de Vienne 1

Pont-Evêque groupe scolaire JY COUSTEAU

Guichard Sylvie

IEN de Saint-Marcellin

Ecole de Rovon

Christine Chastagnier

IEN de Vienne 1

VIENNE

CORGIER Catherine

IEN de Vienne 1

Table Ronde - VIENNE

FINET Aurélie

IEN de Voiron 1

charavines école élémentaire la Fure

sapally

IEN de Vienne 1

TABLE RONDE VIENNE

BRUN NOEMIE

IEN de Grenoble 2

Primaire les Buttes

Mme Detouillon

IEN de Grenoble 2

Primaire les Buttes

Mme NOBLET

IEN de Grenoble Montagne

Ecole de La Morte

Patricia Veujoz

IEN de Bièvre-Valloire

MONTSEVEROUX

Dominique Ganet

IEN de Voiron 1

Charavines Ecole de la Fure

Florence Braisaz

IEN de Grenoble 3

JEAN PAUL MARAT ECHIROLLES

THIERRY FOCQUENOEY

IEN de Fontaine Vercors

EE LES LAICHES Villard de Lans

Gerphagnon Sandra

IEN de Grenoble 5

Corenc Montfleury

Manon Glasser

IEN de Vienne 2

Clonas

Germain

IEN de Vienne 2

Clonas

Veuillens